Aug. 25, 2026
PC
Distorted Minds
Game facts
When is Distorted Minds coming out?
Distorted Minds is scheduled to release on Aug 25, 2026.
What are the Distorted Minds review scores?
There is no published OpenCritic score for Distorted Minds yet.
Which platforms is Distorted Minds on?
Distorted Minds is listed on PC (Microsoft Windows).
Distorted Minds is a chilling anthology of SGG’s original psychological horror stories. Seemingly harmless tales twist into something far darker, each branching into multiple endings and hiding secrets that were never meant to be uncovered.
Simulator
Adventure
Indie
Single player
Screenshots
Artworks