July 2, 2026
PC
Little Immortal Cultivator
Game facts
When is Little Immortal Cultivator coming out?
Little Immortal Cultivator is scheduled to release on Jul 2, 2026.
What are the Little Immortal Cultivator review scores?
There is no published OpenCritic score for Little Immortal Cultivator yet.
Which platforms is Little Immortal Cultivator on?
Little Immortal Cultivator is listed on PC (Microsoft Windows).
This is a roguelike deck-building game set in a world of cultivation. Choose core paths like Sword, Spell, or Demon, and mix in support styles like Alchemy, Blacksmith, or Merchant to create unique decks.There is also a built-in editor to facilitate you to develop or share your own games!
Role-playing (RPG)
Simulator
Strategy
Indie
Single player
Screenshots
Artworks