April 1, 2026 PC

Penniless Chef

Game facts

When is Penniless Chef coming out?

Penniless Chef is scheduled to release on Apr 1, 2026.

What are the Penniless Chef review scores?

There is no published OpenCritic score for Penniless Chef yet.

Which platforms is Penniless Chef on?

Penniless Chef is listed on PC (Microsoft Windows).

"Penniless Chef" is a game where you run and grow your own restaurant. Run and grow your restaurant, and get to know the villagers!

Simulator
Indie
Single player
Screenshots
Artworks
Penniless Chef artwork Penniless Chef artwork
Related Games
-/-